Toronto 1976
Athletics

If a link appears in the column "Details", click on "HTML" or "PDF" to obtain the whole course of this event.

Event Gold Silver Bronze Details
Men's 60 m A Poland
Kozuch, Ryszard
Japan
Yagi, Shuzo
Norway
Johnsen, Jarle

- - -

Men's 60 m 1A Mexico
Almaraz, Juan
Mexico
de las Fuentes, Francisco
Australia
Marsh, P.
Men's 60 m 1B Mexico
Monsalvo, Eduardo
Italy
Addaris, Carmelo
Austria
Sailer, Walter
Men's 60 m 1C New Zealand
Miller, D.
USA
Brownlow, West
Japan
Nakagawa, Hiroshi
Men's 100 m C Israel
Danziger, Aharon
Canada
Belanger, Magella
Burma
Win, Mg Tin
Men's 100 m C1 Burma
Hgwe, Mg Tin
Burma
Than, Mg Aung
Austria
Karner, Alois
Men's 100 m D Canada
Harrison, J.
Canada
Holcomb, S.

- - -

Men's 100 m D1 USA
Brinkman, C.
USA
Johnson, M.
South Africa
Hoddleston, D.
Men's 100 m E Israel
Gil Adi, Daniel
Indonesia
Ashari
Finland
Hiltunen, Veikko
Men's 100 m E1 France
Cailloux

- - -

- - -

Men's 100 m F Spain
Delgado, Antonio
Spain
Santos, J.
Israel
Cohen, Amran
Men's 100 m F1 France
Perry, B.

- - -

- - -

Men's 100 m B USA
Haynes, Winford
Australia
Faulkner, V.
Australia
Gianni, P.
Men's 100 m 2 USA
Kerr, Gary
Mexico
Valdez, Eusebio
Great Britain
Rae, T.
Men's 100 m 3 USA
Hernandez, Jim
Sweden
Lofstrom, Lars
USA
Williams, Charles
Men's 100 m 4 USA
Kiley, David
Canada
Lewandoski, Raymond
Sweden
Nordh, Birger
Men's 100 m 5 Sweden
Johansson, Rolf
USA
Wix, Randy
Netherlands
Roek, E. H.
Men's 100 m Prosthesis D1 Austria
Fink, Walter

- - -

- - -

Men's 200 m 2 Mexico
Valdez, Eusebio
USA
Kerr, Gary
Italy
Jannucci, Carlo
Men's 200 m 3 USA
Hernandez, Jim
USA
Williams, Charles
Netherlands
van der Vis, P. H.
Men's 400 m 2 Mexico
Valdez, Eusebio
Italy
Jannucci, Carlo
Italy
Trieste, Giusepie
Men's 400 m 3 USA
Williams, Charles
Mexico
Zepeda, Sergio
USA
Hernandez, Jim
Men's 800 m 4 USA
Kiley, David
Belgium
Ophem, Remi
Canada
Stoddard, C.
Men's 800 m 5 Canada
Colisto, P.
USA
Wix, Randy
FR of Germany
Jiling, W.
Men's 1,500 m E Egypt
Dowara, Said

- - -

- - -

Men's 1,500 m E1 Denmark
Nielsen, Jorn

- - -

- - -

Men's 1,500 m F France
Alexandre, J.
Norway
Larsen, L.
Finland
Miettinen, Heikki
Men's 1,500 m F1 France
Perry, B.

- - -

- - -

Men's 1,500 m 4 USA
Kiley, David
Mexico
Corona, Rene
Sweden
Nordh, Birger
Men's 1,500 m 5 USA
Wix, Randy
Canada
Colisto, P.
FR of Germany
Jiling, W.
Men's 4x40 m Relay A-C USA
<unknown>
Mexico
<unknown>
FR of Germany
<unknown>
Men's 4x60 m Relay 2-5 USA
<unknown>
Sweden
Christoffersson, Bengt
Johansson, Rolf
Lofstrom, Lars
Nordh, Birger
Mexico
Corona, Rene
Valdez, Eusebio
Vargas, Roberto
Zepeda, Sergio
Men's 4x100 m Relay E Finland
Hiiri, Raimo
Hiltunen, Veikko
Jaaskelainen, Reino
Lattunen, Arvi

- - -

- - -

Men's 1,500 m Walk B Great Britain
Howie, D.
Canada
Goetz, V.
Denmark
Erikson, Henning
Men's Slalom 1A Mexico
Almaraz, Juan
USA
Vleiger, Rod
Canada
Batt, E.
Men's Slalom 1B Mexico
Monsalvo, Eduardo
Italy
Addaris, Carmelo
Sweden
Hedman, Leif
Men's Slalom 1C New Zealand
Miller, D.
Japan
Nakagawa, Hiroshi
USA
Hite, Tommy
Men's Slalom 2 Mexico
Valdez, Eusebio
Spain
Guerrero, E.
FR of Germany
Schmicking
Italy
Jannucci, Carlo
Men's Slalom 3 Sweden
Lofstrom, Lars
Japan
Saito, Michio
USA
Steuwe, James
Men's Slalom 4 Japan
Hoshi, Yoshiteru
New Zealand
McNicholl, B.
Canada
Stoddard, C.
Men's Slalom 5 Japan
Kishino, Isao
Japan
Tomita, Kenichi
Sweden
Johansson, Rolf
Men's High Jump C FR of Germany
Johann, Jurgen
Israel
Fradkin, Roni
Hong Kong
Wong, Shek Kau
Men's High Jump D Canada
Boldt, Arnold
Austria
Reisner, Konrad
FR of Germany
Hilzinger, W.
Men's High Jump E Netherlands
Broeckhuysen, A.

- - -

- - -

Men's High Jump F Israel
Atzmon, Nitzan
Finland
Miettinen, Heikki
Austria
Kolm, Gerhard
Men's High Jump A USA
Bowman, John
Australia
Rupe, D.
USA
Lewis, T.
Men's High Jump B Austria
Hofer, August
USA
Barnhart, Richard
Belgium
Sallaert, Martin
Men's High Jump (Two Foot Take Off) A Sweden
Gillfors, C.
Finland
Juntunen, Martti
Norway
Johnsen, Jarle
Men's Long Jump C Israel
Fradkin, Roni
FR of Germany
Johann, Jurgen
FR of Germany
Belz, Dieter
Men's Long Jump D Canada
Boldt, Arnold
Austria
Reisner, Konrad
FR of Germany
Hilzinger, W.
Men's Long Jump E Poland
Krauz, Jan
Netherlands
Broeckhuysen, A.

- - -

Men's Long Jump F Spain
Delgado, Antonio
Israel
Atzmon, Nitzan
Spain
Santos, J.
Men's Long Jump A Norway
Johnsen, Jarle
Sweden
Gillfors, C.
Finland
Koistinen, Heikki
Men's Long Jump B Finland
Piippo, Risto
Spain
Gutierrez, J.
Sweden
Lindblad, Mats
Men's Shot Put C FR of Germany
Belz, Dieter
FR of Germany
Kuehnel, E.
FR of Germany
Josefiak, Hans
Men's Shot Put C1 Finland
Mannila, Tauno
Austria
Karner, Alois
Israel
Barbalat, Moshe
Men's Shot Put D Switzerland
Brawand, Werner
Finland
Teivonen, Reino
Israel
Navon, Isashar
Men's Shot Put D1 USA
Jerome, John
USA
Behan, J.
South Africa
Hoddleston, D.
Men's Shot Put E FR of Germany
Beez, Alois
Finland
Karkkainen, Atte
Finland
Jaaskelainen, Reino
Men's Shot Put F Belgium
Braet, Achiel
Austria
Gasser, Sepp
Indonesia
Dini, Itria
Men's Shot Put J1 Egypt
Khadr, Metwali Ahmed

- - -

- - -

Men's Shot Put A Finland
Kujala, Pekka
Finland
Lind, Carl
FR of Germany
Klein, W.
Men's Shot Put B FR of Germany
Grundmann, Dieter
Finland
Talmia, Teuno
Poland
Pawlik, Andrzej
Men's Shot Put 1A FR of Germany
Weber, Edund
Australia
Patchett, W.
Mexico
Vazquez, Ruben
Men's Shot Put 1B USA
Duval, Julius
USA
Kempf, Stephen
Switzerland
Kohlbrenner, Fabian
Men's Shot Put 1C FR of Germany
Spiess, Guenter
FR of Germany
Henker, Siegmar
USA
Hite, Tommy
Men's Shot Put 2 Canada
Lyons, D.
Australia
Todd, M.
Ireland
Stevens, Clause
South Africa
Weber, N.
Men's Shot Put 3 Australia
Russell, Eric
South Africa
Labuschagne, L.
New Zealand
Savage, J.
Men's Shot Put 4 New Zealand
Lean, W.
FR of Germany
Schuhbauer, Johann
Austria
Pfaller, Walter
Men's Shot Put 5 USA
Clark, Ray
FR of Germany
Gotthelf, Horst
Israel
Filter, Chaim
Men's Discus C FR of Germany
Josefiak, Hans
FR of Germany
Belz, Dieter
FR of Germany
Kuehnel, E.
Men's Discus C1 Finland
Mannila, Tauno
Australia
Moseby, M.
Israel
Barbalat, Moshe
Men's Discus D Israel
Navon, Isashar
Austria
Kanda
Sweden
Berglund, E.
Men's Discus D1 USA
Jerome, John
USA
Behan, J,
USA
Brinkman, C.
Men's Discus E Finland
Karkkainen, Atte
FR of Germany
Beez, Alois
Finland
Hiiri, Raimo
Men's Discus F Belgium
Braet, Achiel
Austria
Gasser, Sepp
Indonesia
Hanafi, Saneng
Men's Discus J1 Egypt
Khadr, Metwali Ahmed

- - -

- - -

Men's Discus A Finland
Kujala, Pekka
Finland
Lind, Carl
Poland
Milewski, Tadeusz
Men's Discus B Poland
Brzegowski, Jan
Finland
Talmia, Teuno
Finland
Sulisalo, Timo
Men's Discus 1A Australia
Patchett, W.
Ireland
McCool, Patrick
Mexico
Vazquez, Ruben
Men's Discus 1B USA
Kempf, Stephen
USA
Duval, Julius
Canada
Muise, R.
Men's Discus 1C FR of Germany
Henker, Siegmar
FR of Germany
Emmel, Manfred
New Zealand
Hynds, David
Men's Discus 2 USA
Tusa, Robert
Ireland
Stevens, Clause
Canada
Lyons, D.
Men's Discus 3 Australia
Russell, Eric
USA
Williamson, David
Israel
Galitzki, Izechak
Men's Discus 4 Belgium
Ophem, Remi
Canada
Reimer, Eugene
Argentina
Grieb, Luis
Men's Discus 5 Israel
Filter, Chaim
USA
Owen, Ed
USA
Clark, Ray
Men's Javelin C FR of Germany
Kuehnel, E.
Netherlands
Stam, J.
Austria
Pelanzer
Men's Javelin C1 FR of Germany
Niebuhr, E.
Austria
Karner, Alois
South Africa
Lerubo, W.
Men's Javelin D Sweden
Berglund, E.
France
Sur, Leon
Finland
Teivonen, Reino
Men's Javelin D1 USA
Jerome, John
USA
Behan, J.
USA
Johnson, M.
Men's Javelin E FR of Germany
Beez, Alois
Netherlands
Broeckhuysen, A.
Finland
Hiiri, Raimo
Men's Javelin F Belgium
Braet, Achiel
Great Britain
Roberts, M.
Indonesia
Hanafi, Saneng
Men's Javelin J Israel
Leui, Aurahan

- - -

- - -

Men's Javelin J1 Egypt
Khadr, Metwali Ahmed

- - -

- - -

Men's Javelin A Finland
Kujala, Pekka
Australia
Mikulic, J.
Belgium
Fraeyman, Robert
Men's Javelin B Finland
Sulisalo, Timo
Norway
Hansen, Terje
Norway
Hunstad, Idar
Men's Javelin 1C USA
Hite, Tommy
FR of Germany
Henker, Siegmar
FR of Germany
Spiess, Guenter
Men's Javelin 2 Netherlands
Weyers, J. F. G.
USA
Halsey, Ron
Australia
Kestel, J.
Men's Javelin 3 USA
Levis, Reno
Australia
Russell, Eric
USA
Williamson, David
Men's Javelin 4 Ireland
Cunningham, Michael
Australia
Kidd, J.
Canada
Reimer, Eugene
Men's Javelin 5 Israel
Filter, Chaim
USA
Clark, Ray
France
Morel, P.
Men's Club Throw 1A Mexico
Vazquez, Ruben
Ireland
McCool, Patrick
USA
Vleiger, Rod
Men's Club Throw 1B South Africa
Cochius, G.
Canada
Muise, R.
USA
Duval, Julius
Men's Precision Javelin C Japan
Hatta, Chihiro
Finland
Nikkinen, Antti
Netherlands
Stam, J.
Men's Precision Javelin C1 Finland
Mannila, Tauno
Finland
Rajanalme, Kalle
Sweden
Johansson, Bengt-Gosta
Men's Precision Javelin D Sweden
Berglund, E.
Japan
Honpa, Yoshiharu
Austria
Winkler
Men's Precision Javelin D1 USA
Behan, J.
South Africa
Hoddleston, D.
Japan
Hasegawa, Zenji
Men's Precision Javelin E Finland
Hiltunen, Veikko
Canada
Facey, C.
Finland
Hiiri, Raimo
Men's Precision Javelin F Indonesia
Dini, Itria
Finland
Suokas, Veikko
Egypt
Abedo
Men's Precision Javelin J Israel
Leui, Aurahan

- - -

- - -

Men's Precision Javelin J1 Egypt
Khadr, Metwali Ahmed

- - -

- - -

Men's Precision Javelin 1C-5 Austria
Telsnig, Walter
USA
Nungester, Roy

- - -

Argentina
Romero, Honorio
Men's Precision Club Throw 1A-1B Belgium
Wouters, Philip
Egypt
Samir
Australia
Marsh, P.
Men's Football Accuracy E1 Denmark
Nielsen, Jorn

- - -

- - -

Men's Football Distance E1 Denmark
Nielsen, Jorn

- - -

- - -

Men's Pentathlon C Israel
Hoffman, Zvi
Sweden
Ander, N.
Austria
Apschner
Men's Pentathlon C1 Sweden
Johansson, Bengt-Gosta
Poland
Piatkowski, Henryk
Austria
Prichtzig, Karl
Men's Pentathlon D Austria
Grinninger, Gerhard
Austria
Haider, Karl
Great Britain
Ireland, C.
Men's Pentathlon E Netherlands
Broeckhuysen, A.
Finland
Jaaskelainen, Reino
Canada
Facey, C.
Men's Pentathlon E1 Austria
Magnet, Wolfgang

- - -

- - -

Men's Pentathlon F Austria
Gasser, Sepp
Finland
Miettinen, Heikki
Israel
Cohen, Amran
Men's Pentathlon A Poland
Kozuch, Ryszard
Israel
Perach, Reuven
Australia
Mikulic, J.
Men's Pentathlon B Poland
Pawlik, Andrzej
Sweden
Nilsson, Lars-Goran
FR of Germany
Martens, W.
Men's Pentathlon 1A Great Britain
West, A.
Finland
Launonen, Matti

- - -

Men's Pentathlon 1B FR of Germany
Steiner
Canada
Cherenko, D.
Sweden
Hedman, Leif
Men's Pentathlon 1C FR of Germany
Spiess, Guenter
FR of Germany
Henker, Siegmar
Austria
Lettner, Felix
Men's Pentathlon 2 FR of Germany
Schmicking
Finland
Korhonen, Jouko
Canada
Bastarache, C.
Men's Pentathlon 3 Australia
Russell, Eric
FR of Germany
Kleinjans
USA
Williamson, David
Men's Pentathlon 4 FR of Germany
Schuhbauer, Johann
Canada
Reimer, Eugene
Finland
Kainu, Taiso
Men's Pentathlon 5 USA
Clark, Ray
Belgium
Bardoel, Filip
South Africa
Englebrecht, E.
Women's 60 m A Poland
Bak, Irena
Canada
Pacquette, J.
Canada
Stevenson, T.

- - -

Women's 60 m 1A Mexico
Cornejo, Josefina
USA
Wendt, Ruth
Mexico
Morales, Lourdes
Women's 60 m 1B Mexico
Sandoval, Martha
Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Italy
Sicari, Rosa
Women's 60 m 1C Australia
Freeman, T.
USA
Myers, Sharon
Switzerland
Brasey, Gilberte
Women's 60 m 2 USA
Lyford, Glee
Ireland
Fagan, Kathleen
Mexico
Salguero, Concepcion
Women's 60 m 3 Great Britain
Howie, B.
USA
Boyd, Ellyn
USA
Casper, Karen
Women's 60 m 4 Belgium
Cornil, Annie
USA
Rahn, Sharon
Great Britain
Bryant, Carol
Women's 60 m 5 Sweden
Hakansson, H.
FR of Germany
Boll, Silke
USA
Head, Constance
Women's 100 m D1 USA
Martin, P.

- - -

- - -

Women's 100 m F Italy
Franzese, Lina

- - -

- - -

Women's 100 m B Norway
Laengen, R.
Japan
Takeuchi, Yasuko
Great Britain
Bethel, L.
Women's 200 m 2 Switzerland
Bisquolm, Elisabeth
Mexico
Salguero, Concepcion
USA
Lyford, Glee
Women's 200 m 3 USA
Boyd, Ellyn
USA
Casper, Karen
Austria
Schwarz, Emilie
Women's 400 m 2 Switzerland
Bisquolm, Elisabeth
Mexico
Salguero, Concepcion
USA
Lyford, Glee
Women's 400 m 3 USA
Boyd, Ellyn
USA
Casper, Karen
Austria
Schwarz, Emilie
Women's 800 m 4 USA
Rahn, Sharon
Belgium
Cornil, Annie
FR of Germany
Hermes, Gisela
Women's 800 m 5 FR of Germany
Boll, Silke
Sweden
Hakansson, H.
Japan
Morimoto, Masami
Women's 1,500 m F1 Italy
Franzese, Lina

- - -

- - -

Women's 4x40 m Relay 25 USA
<unknown>
FR of Germany
<unknown>
Austria
<unknown>
Women's Slalom 1A USA
Wendt, Ruth
Mexico
Morales, Lourdes
USA
Donaldson, Karen
Women's Slalom 1B USA
Rosenbaum, Ruth
Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Italy
Sicari, Rosa
Women's Slalom 1C USA
Myers, Sharon
Australia
Freeman, T.
Switzerland
Brasey, Gilberte
Women's Slalom 2 Argentina
Benedetti, Cristina
USA
Lyford, Glee
Ireland
Fagan, Kathleen
Women's Slalom 3 FR of Germany
Tschoetschel, Martina
Austria
Schwarz, Emilie
South Africa
Schaefer, M.
Women's Slalom 4 Japan
Yamazaki, Tomoko
USA
Quinlan, Darleen
FR of Germany
Laux, Rita
Women's Slalom 5 Japan
Morimoto, Masami
Canada
McDonald, J.
FR of Germany
Boll, Silke
Women's High Jump A Canada
Stanger, B.

- - -

- - -

Women's High Jump B Canada
Bloomfield, G.

- - -

- - -

Women's Long Jump D Poland
Chwedoruk, Stefania

- - -

- - -

Women's Long Jump A Sweden
Anderson, A.
USA
Brown, Donna
Canada
Stevenson, T.
Women's Long Jump B Norway
Laengen, R.
Canada
Baillargeon, L.

- - -

Women's Shot Put D Switzerland
Russo, Edeltraud
Netherlands
Engelbertink, Th.
Canada
Pidskalny, D.
Women's Shot Put D1 USA
Martin, P.

- - -

- - -

Women's Shot Put A Poland
Bak, Irena
Switzerland
Grosjean, Marguerite
Great Britain
Harrower, M.
Women's Shot Put B Japan
Takeuchi, Yasuko
Poland
Kwiatkowska, Bozena
Canada
Baillargeon, L.
Women's Shot Put 1A South Africa
Claasen, L.
Argentina
Gonzalez, Parra
USA
Wendt, Ruth
Women's Shot Put 1B USA
Rosenbaum, Ruth
Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Switzerland
Troxler-Kung, Caroline
Women's Shot Put 1C Australia
Freeman, T.
Switzerland
Brasey, Gilberte
USA
Myers, Sharon
Women's Shot Put 2 FR of Germany
Quell, Margit
Ireland
Doprill, Christine
Poland
Owczarczyk, Krystyna
Women's Shot Put 3 New Zealand
Rimmer, Eve M.
FR of Germany
Hagenlocher, Waltraud
Austria
Schwarz, Emilie
Women's Shot Put 4 Israel
Goldstein, Ora
USA
Strole, Mickey
USA
Quinlan, Darleen
Women's Shot Put 5 Israel
Rubin-Rosenbaum, Zipora
Great Britain
Terry, H.
Switzerland
Burgunder, Eva
Women's Discus D Netherlands
Engelbertink, Th.
Switzerland
Russo, Edeltraud

- - -

Women's Discus A Canada
Pacquette, J.
Great Britain
Harrower, M.
Switzerland
Grosjean, Marguerite
Women's Discus B Poland
Kwiatkowska, Bozena
Canada
Lahey, L.
Great Britain
Bethel, L.
Women's Discus 1A Mexico
Cornejo, Josefina
USA
Wendt, Ruth
Canada
Murland, J.
Women's Discus 1B Mexico
Sandoval, Martha
USA
Rosenbaum, Ruth
Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Women's Discus 1C Switzerland
Brasey, Gilberte
Australia
Freeman, T.
USA
Myers, Sharon
Women's Discus 2 Poland
Owczarczyk, Krystyna
Ireland
Fagan, Kathleen
Ireland
Doprill, Christine
Women's Discus 3 New Zealand
Rimmer, Eve M.
Austria
Schwarz, Emilie
FR of Germany
Hagenlocher, Waltraud
Women's Discus 4 Israel
Goldstein, Ora
Canada
Raiche, L.
USA
Quinlan, Darleen
Women's Discus 5 Great Britain
Terry, H.
Israel
Rubin-Rosenbaum, Zipora
South Africa
Josephs, J.
Women's Javelin D Netherlands
Engelbertink, Th.
Canada
Pidskalny, D.
Peru
Chiapo, T.
Women's Javelin D1 USA
Martin, P.

- - -

- - -

Women's Javelin A Canada
Pacquette, J.

- - -

- - -

Women's Javelin B Canada
Baillargeon, L.
Great Britain
Bethel, L.

- - -

Women's Javelin 1C Australia
Freeman, T.
Switzerland
Brasey, Gilberte
USA
Myers, Sharon
Women's Javelin 2 FR of Germany
Quell, Margit
Australia
Scheiber, E.
Ireland
Doprill, Christine
Women's Javelin 3 New Zealand
Rimmer, Eve M.
FR of Germany
Hagenlocher, Waltraud
USA
Hixson, Rosalie
Women's Javelin 4 USA
Quinlan, Darleen
USA
Strole, Mickey
Canada
Ell, E.
Women's Javelin 5 Israel
Rubin-Rosenbaum, Zipora
South Africa
Josephs, J.
Austria
Oberrauter, Margarethe
Women's Club Throw 1A Mexico
Cornejo, Josefina
USA
Wendt, Ruth
Canada
Murland, J.
Women's Club Throw 1B Mexico
Sandoval, Martha
USA
Rosenbaum, Ruth
Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Women's Precision Javelin D Japan
Sakuraba, Ryoko
Austria
Hargreiter
Canada
Pidskalny, D.
Women's Precision Javelin D1 USA
Martin, P.

- - -

- - -

Women's Precision Javelin 1C-5 South Africa
Delport, B.
Netherlands
van der Vis-Morel, C.
Switzerland
Carraz, S.
Women's Precision Club Throw 1A-1B South Africa
Claasen, L.
Mexico
Cornejo, Josefina
USA
Rosenbaum, Ruth
Women's Pentathlon D Poland
Chwedoruk, Stefania

- - -

- - -

Women's Pentathlon D1 Poland
Bedla, Barbara

- - -

- - -

Women's Pentathlon A Canada
Pacquette, J.
Canada
Stanger, B.
Canada
Stevenson, T.
Women's Pentathlon B Canada
Baillargeon, L.
Canada
Simmons

- - -

Women's Pentathlon 1A Mexico
Cornejo, Josefina

- - -

- - -

Women's Pentathlon 1B Ireland
Gallagher, Rosaleen
Switzerland
Troxler-Kung, Caroline
Great Britain
Blackburn, Jane
Women's Pentathlon 1C FR of Germany
Liebrecht

- - -

- - -

Women's Pentathlon 2 Austria
Schweizer, Rosa
USA
Hunter, Lynette
Great Britain
Jackson, D.
Women's Pentathlon 3 New Zealand
Rimmer, Eve M.
FR of Germany
Hagenlocher, Waltraud
Canada
Crow, D.
Women's Pentathlon 4 FR of Germany
Battran, S.
Israel
Goldstein, Ora
Canada
Ell, E.
Women's Pentathlon 5 Israel
Rubin-Rosenbaum, Zipora
Great Britain
Terry, H.

- - -