Sydney 2000
Swimming

If a link appears in the column "Details", click on "HTML" or "PDF" to obtain the whole course of this event.

Event Gold Silver Bronze Details
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2 USA
Lovejoy, Curtis
Great Britain
Anderson, James
Poland
Piesak, Miroslaw
Men's 50 m Freestyle S3 Peru
Eulert, Jaime
Great Britain
Cairns, Kenneth
Russia
Bakaev, Albert
Men's 50 m Freestyle S4 Spain
Oribe, Ricardo
Italy
Mazzone, Luca
Brazil
Silva, Clodoaldo
Men's 50 m Freestyle S5 Spain
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Poland
Beczek, Ryszard
Hungary
Kovacs, Ervin
Men's 50 m Freestyle S6 China
Yin, Jianhua
Spain
Vidal, Daniel
Denmark
Andersen, Peter Lund
Men's 50 m Freestyle S7 Great Britain
Roberts, David
Great Britain
Walker, Matthew
Australia
Harris, Alex
Men's 50 m Freestyle S8 Greece
Fykas, Konstantinos
China
Tian, Hengheng
Denmark
Broendum, Emil
Men's 50 m Freestyle S9 China
Xiong, Xiao Ming
Brazil
Brasil, Mauro
Czech Republic
Machala, Pavel
Men's 50 m Freestyle S10 Canada
Huot, Benoit
South Africa
Venter, Hannes
Brazil
Glasser, Danilo
Men's 50 m Freestyle S11 Japan
Kawai, Junichi
USA
Kelly, Daniel
Ukraine
Burlakov, Ruslan
Men's 50 m Freestyle S12 South Africa
Kleynhans, Ebert
Great Britain
Leach, Darren
Great Britain
Sharpe, Ian
Men's 50 m Freestyle S13 Russia
Strokin, Andrey
South Africa
Field, Scott
Great Britain
Konuralp, Dervis
Men's 50 m Freestyle S14 Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Hungary
Santa, Krisztian
South Africa
Groenewald, Craig
Men's 100 m Freestyle S2 USA
Lovejoy, Curtis
Great Britain
Anderson, James
France
Revillon, Philippe
Men's 100 m Freestyle S3 Great Britain
Cairns, Kenneth
Russia
Bakaev, Albert
Czech Republic
Kovar, Martin
Men's 100 m Freestyle S4 Spain
Oribe, Ricardo
Brazil
Silva, Clodoaldo
Czech Republic
Povysil, Jan
Men's 100 m Freestyle S5 Spain
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Poland
Beczek, Ryszard
Germany
Luerig, Lars
Men's 100 m Freestyle S6 China
Yin, Jianhua
Brazil
de Lima, Adriano Gomes
Denmark
Andersen, Peter Lund
Men's 100 m Freestyle S7 Great Britain
Roberts, David
Australia
Harris, Alex
New Zealand
Booth, Dean
Men's 100 m Freestyle S8 Greece
Fykas, Konstantinos
Germany
Kimmig, Holger
Spain
Jimenez, Juan Francisco
Men's 100 m Freestyle S9 China
Xiong, Xiao Ming
Australia
de Burgh, Cameron
Great Britain
Crisp, James
Men's 100 m Freestyle S10 Canada
Gagnon, Philippe
Canada
Huot, Benoit
Australia
Brockenshire, Scott
Men's 100 m Freestyle S11 USA
Kelly, Daniel
Japan
Kawai, Junichi
Ukraine
Burlakov, Ruslan
Men's 100 m Freestyle S12 South Africa
Kleynhans, Ebert
Japan
Sakai, Yoshikazu
Great Britain
Leach, Darren
Men's 100 m Freestyle S13 Russia
Strokin, Andrey
South Africa
Field, Scott
Canada
Wu, Walter
Men's 100 m Freestyle S14 Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Hungary
Santa, Krisztian
Slovakia
Kolackovsky, Pavol
Men's 200 m Freestyle S3 France
Dautresire, Gaetan
Great Britain
Cairns, Kenneth
Spain
Soler, Samuel
Men's 200 m Freestyle S4 Spain
Oribe, Ricardo
Italy
Mazzone, Luca
Denmark
Petersson, John
Men's 200 m Freestyle S5 Spain
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Poland
Beczek, Ryszard
Germany
Luerig, Lars
Men's 200 m Freestyle S14 Slovakia
Kolackovsky, Pavol
Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
South Africa
Groenewald, Craig
Men's 400 m Freestyle S6 Denmark
Andersen, Peter Lund
China
Zhang, Zhiqiang
China
Yin, Jianhua
Men's 400 m Freestyle S7 New Zealand
Booth, Dean
Great Britain
Roberts, David
France
Lindmann, Eric
Men's 400 m Freestyle S8 USA
Wening, Jason
Spain
Jimenez, Juan Francisco
Denmark
Broendum, Emil
Men's 400 m Freestyle S9 Spain
Serrano, Jaime
Spain
Tornero, Enrique
Great Britain
Crisp, James
Men's 400 m Freestyle S10 Canada
Gagnon, Philippe
Canada
Huot, Benoit
Netherlands
de Hoogh, Joost
Men's 400 m Freestyle S12 Australia
Hardy, Jeffrey
Australia
Bugarin, Kingsley
Poland
Musiorski, Robert
Men's 400 m Freestyle S13 Spain
Floriano, Enrique
Canada
Wu, Walter
Great Britain
Fox, Christopher
Men's 50 m Backstroke S2 Spain
Lopez, Hector
Great Britain
Anderson, James
Finland
Kantola, Pekka
Men's 50 m Backstroke S3 Czech Republic
Kovar, Martin
Peru
Eulert, Jaime
Russia
Bakaev, Albert
Men's 50 m Backstroke S4 Mexico
Reyes, Juan Ignacio
France
Dautresire, Gaetan
China
Zeng, Hua Bin
Men's 50 m Backstroke S5 Hungary
Vereczkei, Zsolt
China
He, Junquan
Poland
Sleczka, Krzysztof
Men's 100 m Backstroke S6 Canada
Purdy, Adam
Germany
Michaelis, Swen
China
Yin, Jianhua
Men's 100 m Backstroke S7 Great Britain
Lindsay, Andrew
Great Britain
Roberts, David
Argentina
Marro, Guillermo
Men's 100 m Backstroke S8 Ireland
Malone, David
Germany
Kimmig, Holger

- - -

USA
Mohr, Travis
Men's 100 m Backstroke S9 Great Britain
Crisp, James
New Zealand
Tretheway, Sean
Spain
Collado, Jesus
Men's 100 m Backstroke S10 Poland
Maik, Maciej
Canada
Huot, Benoit
Great Britain
Cundy, Jody
Men's 100 m Backstroke S11 USA
Kelly, Daniel
Japan
Kawai, Junichi
Spain
Deniz, Miguel
Men's 100 m Backstroke S12 Japan
Sakai, Yoshikazu
Belarus
Makarau, Raman
Spain
Segarra, Francisco
Men's 100 m Backstroke S13 Canada
Wu, Walter
Spain
Floriano, Enrique
Norway
Pedersen, Noel
Men's 100 m Backstroke S14 Hungary
Santa, Krisztian
Poland
Penar, Pawel
Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Men's 50 m Breaststroke SB2 Mexico
Castorena, Jose Arnulfo
USA
Thompson, James
Thailand
Kaewsri, Saifon
Men's 50 m Breaststroke SB3 Spain
Luque, Miguel
Austria
Rosenberger, Thomas
Spain
Torres, Javier
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB4 Spain
Ten, Ricardo
France
Pinard, Pascal
Hungary
Kovacs, Ervin
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB5 Netherlands
Engel, Kasper
South Africa
Slattery, Tadhg
Germany
Grimm, Thomas
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB6 USA
Mohr, Travis
France
Lindmann, Eric
Great Britain
Ryding, Wayne
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB7 Great Britain
Kindred, Sascha
China
Gong, Baoren
Great Britain
Walker, Matthew
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB8 Norway
Ulvang, Rune
China
Zhao, Wei
Denmark
Jacobsen, Martin
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB9 Australia
Barnett, Paul
Poland
Maik, Maciej
South Africa
Venter, Hannes
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB11 Ukraine
Mashchenko, Oleksandr
Denmark
Bundgaard, Christian
USA
Kelly, Daniel
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB12 Australia
Bugarin, Kingsley
Poland
Musiorski, Robert
Great Britain
Leach, Darren
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB13 Norway
Pedersen, Noel
Russia
Ivanov, Dmitriy
Denmark
Nielsen, Ivan
Men's 100 m Breaststroke SB14 Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Poland
Penar, Piotr
Hungary
Racz, Janos
Men's 50 m Butterfly S4 Thailand
Doungkaew, Somchai
Mexico
Reyes, Juan Ignacio
Denmark
Petersson, John
Men's 50 m Butterfly S5 China
He, Junquan
France
Pinard, Pascal
Hungary
Kovacs, Ervin
Men's 50 m Butterfly S6 Spain
Vidal, Daniel
Brazil
Silva, Luis
China
Xia, Kai
Men's 50 m Butterfly S7 Ukraine
Andryushin, Yuriy
Great Britain
Barber, Ritchie
Australia
Altmann, Mark
Men's 50 m Butterfly S14 Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Hungary
Santa, Krisztian
Hungary
Szedoe, Tibor
Men's 100 m Butterfly S8 Great Britain
Long, Giles
Denmark
Broendum, Emil
Australia
Austin, Benoit
Men's 100 m Butterfly S9 Spain
Collado, Jesus
Great Britain
Crisp, James
Canada
Haley, Andrew
Men's 100 m Butterfly S10 Great Britain
Cundy, Jody
Canada
Gagnon, Philippe
Australia
Brockenshire, Scott
Men's 100 m Butterfly S12 Belarus
Makarau, Raman
Great Britain
Sharpe, Ian
Japan
Sakai, Yoshikazu
Men's 100 m Butterfly S13 Canada
Wu, Walter
Canada
Hill, Brian
South Africa
Field, Scott
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 Mexico
Reyes, Juan Ignacio
Thailand
Doungkaew, Somchai
Brazil
Andrade, Genezi
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 Spain
Torres, Javier
Poland
Sleczka, Krzysztof
Denmark
Petersson, John
Men's 200 m Medley SM5 Spain
Cimadevilla, Pablo
France
Pinard, Pascal
Poland
Pawlowski, Arkadiusz
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 Great Britain
Kindred, Sascha
South Africa
Slattery, Tadhg
Germany
Grimm, Thomas
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 France
Lindmann, Eric
Hungary
Becsey, Janos
Switzerland
Kuenzi, Daniel
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 China
Tian, Hengheng
Australia
Austin, Benoit
Germany
Kimmig, Holger
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 Great Britain
Crisp, James
Spain
Serrano, Jaime
Spain
Collado, Jesus
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 Canada
Huot, Benoit
Poland
Maik, Maciej
Netherlands
Engelsman, Jurjen
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 USA
Kelly, Daniel
Japan
Kawai, Junichi
Canada
Tildesley, Donovan
Men's 200 m Medley SM12 Australia
Bugarin, Kingsley
Belarus
Makarau, Raman
Belarus
Rudzenok, Yury
Men's 200 m Medley SM13 Spain
Floriano, Enrique
Canada
Wu, Walter
Canada
Emmett, Tyler
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 Netherlands
Houtsma, Alwin
Australia
Pike, Stewart
Hungary
Santa, Krisztian
Men's 4x50 m Freestyle 20 pts Spain
Oribe, Ricardo
Vidal, Daniel
Torres, Javier
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Brazil
Sok Seo, Joon
Silva, Clodoaldo
Silva, Luis
de Lima, Adriano Gomes
Great Britain
Johnston, Paul
Cairns, Kenneth
Roberts, David
Kindred, Sascha
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle 34 pts Great Britain
Cundy, Jody
Long, Giles
Roberts, David
Crisp, James
Walker, Matthew
Woods, Marc
Australia
Eveson, Justin
Harris, Alex
Walsh, Shane
Burkett, Brendan
de Burgh, Cameron
Burkett, Brendan
Brockenshire, Scott
Brazil
Soares, Gledson
Silva, Luis
Brasil, Mauro
Glasser, Danilo
Machado, Fabiano
de Lima, Adriano Gomes
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle S14 Australia
Reid, Brett
Cross, Paul
Donachie, Patrick
Pike, Stewart
Great Britain
Pugh, Chris
Hendy, Chris
Snashall, Peter
Dart, Francis
Russia
Kiselev, Roman
Grichaev, Alexei
Grankin, Vadim
Egorov, Maxim
Men's 4x50 m Medley 20 pts Spain
Cimadevilla, Pablo
Gil, Vicente
Vidal, Daniel
Gordillo, Jordi
Torres, Javier
Ten, Ricardo
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Brazil
Avelino, Francisco
de Lima, Adriano Gomes
Silva, Luis
Silva, Clodoaldo
China
He, Junquan
Zeng, Hua Bin
Li, Peng
Mao, Qiwen
Xia, Kai
Men's 4x50 m Medley S14 Hungary
Majer, Gabor
Racz, Janos
Szedoe, Tibor
Santa, Krisztian
Netherlands
van Oene, Jeroen
Houtsma, Alwin
Gottemaker, Jeroen
Kamst, Marcel
Poland
Penar, Pawel
Penar, Piotr
Lepko, Pawel
Gimier, Andrzej
Men's 4x100 m Medley 34 pts Canada
Sales, Brad
Gagnon, Philippe
Haley, Andrew
Penner, Robert
Huot, Benoit
Purdy, Adam
Great Britain
Woods, Marc
Noble, Paul
Long, Giles
Roberts, David
Crisp, James
Kindred, Sascha
Australia
Eveson, Justin
Bell, Daniel
Austin, Benoit
Harris, Alex
Rolfe, David
Barnett, Paul
de Burgh, Cameron
Men's 4x100 m Medley S11-13 Japan
Sakai, Yoshikazu
Chujo, Yasuharu
Kawai, Junichi
Sugita, Koshiro
Great Britain
Holmes, Christopher
Leach, Darren
Sharpe, Ian
Reddish, Tim
Spain
Segarra, Francisco
Arevalo, Luis
Floriano, Enrique
Deniz, Miguel
Women's 50 m Freestyle S2 Great Britain
Broadribb, Victoria
Ireland
Berry, Mairead
Spain
Carracelas, Sara
Women's 50 m Freestyle S3 Czech Republic
Hoffmanova, Jana
Germany
Conradi, Annke
Mexico
Valle, Patricia
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Japan
Narita, Mayumi
Germany
Espenhayn, Kay
Denmark
Breumsoe, Karen
Women's 50 m Freestyle S5 France
Hess, Beatrice
Ukraine
Akopyan, Olena
Spain
Perales, Teresa
Women's 50 m Freestyle S6 Mexico
Gonzalez, Doramitzi
USA
Popovich, Erin
Great Britain
Chippington, Jeanette
Women's 50 m Freestyle S7 Canada
Campo, Danielle
USA
Bothelio, Shannon
Australia
Fraser, Amanda
Women's 50 m Freestyle S8 Israel
Leibovitch, Karen
Faroe Islands
Andreasen, Heidi
Denmark
Thomsen, Pernille
Women's 50 m Freestyle S9 Denmark
Stenger, Ricka
Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Belgium
Bellavia, Sabrina
Women's 50 m Freestyle S10 Canada
Sloan, Jessica
USA
Berner, Kendra
Canada
Polinario, Anne Cecile
Women's 50 m Freestyle S11 Brazil
Sugimori, Fabiana
Canada
Tuomela, Jessica
Australia
Cross, Tracey
Women's 50 m Freestyle S12 China
Zhu, Hong Yan
Estonia
Korkjas, Marge
USA
Zorn, Trischa
Women's 50 m Freestyle S13 USA
Scott, Elizabeth
Canada
Cote, Kirby
Canada
Gotell, Chelsey
Women's 50 m Freestyle S14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Great Britain
Mounkley, Emma
Great Britain
Wiscombe, Tracy
Women's 100 m Freestyle S2 Ireland
Berry, Mairead
Spain
Carracelas, Sara
Mexico
Hernandez, Virginia
Women's 100 m Freestyle S3 Mexico
Valle, Patricia
Germany
Conradi, Annke
Czech Republic
Hoffmanova, Jana
Women's 100 m Freestyle S4 Japan
Narita, Mayumi
Germany
Espenhayn, Kay
Denmark
Breumsoe, Karen
Women's 100 m Freestyle S5 France
Hess, Beatrice
Ukraine
Akopyan, Olena
Spain
Perales, Teresa
Women's 100 m Freestyle S6 USA
Popovich, Erin
Mexico
Gonzalez, Doramitzi
Great Britain
Chippington, Jeanette
Women's 100 m Freestyle S7 Canada
Campo, Danielle
USA
Reynolds, Lauren
Iceland
Hakonardottir, Kristin
Women's 100 m Freestyle S8 Israel
Leibovitch, Keren
Faroe Islands
Andreasen, Heidi
Australia
Cooper, Priya
Women's 100 m Freestyle S9 Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Australia
Carlton, Melissa
Netherlands
Meenderink, Mendy
Women's 100 m Freestyle S10 Canada
Sloan, Jessica
USA
Berner, Kendra
Canada
Polinario, Anne Cecile
Women's 100 m Freestyle S11 Spain
Garcia, Anais
Australia
Cross, Tracey
Finland
Fingerroos, Eeva Riitta
Women's 100 m Freestyle S12 China
Zhu, Hong Yan
Great Britain
Easter, Melanie
Great Britain
Stoneham, Kirsty
Women's 100 m Freestyle S13 USA
Scott, Elizabeth
Canada
Cote, Kirby
USA
Butcher, Jennifer
Women's 100 m Freestyle S14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Australia
Aberley, Alicia
Great Britain
Wiscombe, Tracy
Women's 200 m Freestyle S4 Japan
Narita, Mayumi
Germany
Espenhayn, Kay
Denmark
Breumsoe, Karen
Women's 200 m Freestyle S5 France
Hess, Beatrice
Ukraine
Akopyan, Olena
Spain
Perales, Teresa
Women's 200 m Freestyle S14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Great Britain
Wiscombe, Tracy
Australia
Aberley, Alicia
Women's 400 m Freestyle S6 USA
Brooks, Stephanie
Australia
Wright, Elizabeth
Germany
Goetze, Maria
Women's 400 m Freestyle S7 USA
Reynolds, Lauren
Canada
Campo, Danielle
Canada
Longstaff, Moorea
Women's 400 m Freestyle S8 Australia
Cooper, Priya
Faroe Islands
Andreasen, Heidi
Poland
Michalska, Aneta
Women's 400 m Freestyle S9 Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Australia
Carlton, Melissa
Australia
Ley, Dianna
Women's 400 m Freestyle S10 Australia
Dashwood, Gemma
USA
Berner, Kendra
Germany
Hengst, Claudia
Women's 400 m Freestyle S11 Spain
Garcia, Anais
Australia
Cross, Tracey
Netherlands
Nijhof, Marion
Women's 400 m Freestyle S12 Great Britain
Easter, Melanie
Spain
Garcia-Arcicollar, Ana
Spain
Font, Deborah
Women's 50 m Backstroke S2 Spain
Carracelas, Sara
Ireland
Berry, Mairead
Greece
Kalpakidou, Maria
Women's 50 m Backstroke S3 Germany
Conradi, Annke
Portugal
Barroso, Susana
Czech Republic
Hoffmanova, Jana
Women's 50 m Backstroke S4 Japan
Narita, Mayumi
France
Lequien, Anne Cecile
Russia
Popova, Natalia
Women's 50 m Backstroke S5 France
Hess, Beatrice
Czech Republic
Liskova, Katerina
Spain
Perales, Teresa
Women's 50 m Backstroke S14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Czech Republic
Kumpostova, Ivana
Estonia
Mugame, Janne
Women's 100 m Backstroke S6 Mexico
Gonzalez, Doramitzi
Great Britain
Lewis, Nyree
France
Loiseau, Ludivine
Women's 100 m Backstroke S7 Iceland
Hakonardottir, Kristin
Norway
Indrevold, Eva Renate
USA
Bothelio, Shannon
Women's 100 m Backstroke S8 Israel
Leibovitch, Keren
Great Britain
Neale, Fiona
Faroe Islands
Andreasen, Heidi
Women's 100 m Backstroke S9 Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Poland
Drozdowska, Beata
Australia
Redford, Casey
Women's 100 m Backstroke S10 USA
Norris, Karen
Great Britain
Bailey, Sarah
Canada
Polinario, Anne Cecile
Women's 100 m Backstroke S11 China
Dong, Qiming
Germany
Roehle, Daniela
Spain
Saavedra, Raquel
Women's 100 m Backstroke S12 China
Zhu, Hong Yan
USA
Zorn, Trischa
Poland
Harajda, Patrycja
Women's 50 m Breaststroke SB3 Great Britain
McEleny, Margaret
Japan
Narita, Mayumi
Mexico
Valle, Patricia
Women's 50 m Breaststroke SB14 Czech Republic
Kumpostova, Ivana
Spain
Jurado, Yolanda
Australia
Aberley, Alicia
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB5 USA
Popovich, Erin
Sweden
Prochazka, Nora
Great Britain
Lewis, Nyree
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB6 Australia
Green, Judith
USA
Castle, Sarah
Australia
Williams, Lucy
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB7 Iceland
Hakonardottir, Kristin
Australia
Nowitzki, Tamara
Australia
Williams, Stacey
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB8 Denmark
Egeborg, Sisse Grynet
Belgium
Bellavia, Sabrina
Australia
Stockham, Brooke
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB9 Canada
Sloan, Jessica
Russia
Nikitina, Yulia
Great Britain
Ferguson, Lara
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB12 Spain
Font, Deborah
USA
Zorn, Trischa
Great Britain
Barrett, Elaine
Women's 100 m Breaststroke SB13 Canada
Cote, Kirby
Canada
Gotell, Chelsey
USA
Scott, Elizabeth
Women's 50 m Butterfly S5 France
Hess, Beatrice
Spain
Perales, Teresa
Hungary
Engelhardt, Katalin
Women's 50 m Butterfly S6 USA
Popovich, Erin
France
Loiseau, Ludivine
Mexico
Gonzalez, Doramitzi
Women's 50 m Butterfly S7 Canada
Walker, Elisabeth
Slovakia
Prokeinova, Margita
USA
Bothelio, Shannon
Women's 50 m Butterfly S14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Great Britain
Mounkley, Emma
Czech Republic
Stillnerova, Vera
Women's 100 m Butterfly S8 Netherlands
van Amelsvoort, Syreeta
Canada
Cole, Andrea
Hungary
Pasztory, Dora
Women's 100 m Butterfly S9 Great Britain
Jennings, Emily
Denmark
Stenger, Ricka
Australia
Bailey, Katerina
Women's 100 m Butterfly S12 China
Zhu, Hong Yan
USA
Zorn, Trischa
Spain
Garcia-Arcicollar, Ana
Women's 150 m Medley SM4 Japan
Narita, Mayumi
Germany
Espenhayn, Kay
Great Britain
McEleny, Margaret
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 France
Hess, Beatrice
USA
Popovich, Erin
Germany
Goetze, Maria
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 Canada
Walker, Elisabeth
Slovakia
Prokeinova, Margita
Iceland
Hakonardottir, Kristin
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 Hungary
Pasztory, Dora
New Zealand
Pollock, Gillian
Australia
Stockham, Brooke
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 Denmark
Stenger, Ricka
Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Czech Republic
Coufalova, Katerina
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 Canada
Sloan, Jessica
Australia
Dashwood, Gemma
Germany
Hengst, Claudia
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 China
Dong, Qiming
Great Britain
Barrett, Elaine
Russia
Sokolova, Olga
Women's 200 m Medley SM12 China
Zhu, Hong Yan
USA
Zorn, Trischa
Great Britain
Easter, Melanie
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 Canada
Cote, Kirby
USA
Scott, Elizabeth
Canada
Gotell, Chelsey
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 Australia
Paton, Siobhan
Australia
Aberley, Alicia
Great Britain
Mounkley, Emma
Women's 4x50 m Freestyle 20 pts Japan
Nara, Erika
Kato, Sakuko
Fujita, Takako
Narita, Mayumi
USA
Brooks, Stephanie
Benn, Melanie
Bruder, Aimee
Popovich, Erin
Australia
Beckwith, Denise
Wright, Elizabeth
Willson, Melissa
Liddell, Karni
Women's 4x100 m Freestyle 34 pts Canada
Sloan, Jessica
Campo, Danielle
Cole, Andrea
Dixon, Stephanie
USA
Bothelio, Shannon
Norris, Karen
Reynolds, Lauren
Berner, Kendra
Australia
Carlton, Melissa
Cooper, Priya
Fraser, Amanda
Dashwood, Gemma
Women's 4x50 m Medley 20 pts France
Lequien, Anne Cecile
Tripier-Martheau, Virginie
Hess, Beatrice
Loiseau, Ludivine
Germany
Conradi, Annke
Espenhayn, Kay
Goetze, Maria
Pohl, Daniela
Great Britain
Stidever, Jane
McEleny, Margaret
Lewis, Nyree
Chippington, Jeanette
Women's 4x100 m Medley 34 pts Canada
Dixon, Stephanie
Sloan, Jessica
Walker, Elisabeth
Beiger, Darda
Great Britain
Bailey, Sarah
Ferguson, Lara
Jennings, Emily
Chippington, Jeanette
Australia
Cooper, Priya
Stockham, Brooke
Bailey, Katerina
Carlton, Melissa